ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 1/42 42Pending
$ 499,900
3 Beds3 Baths3,156 SqFt - 1/25 25Pending
$ 289,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,676 SqFt - 1/39 39Pending
$ 239,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,508 SqFt - 1/23 23Pending
$ 119,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt - 1/45 45Pending
$ 429,900
5 Beds5 Baths3,704 SqFt - 1/25 25Pending
$ 284,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,696 SqFt - 1/31 31Pending
$ 199,900
4 Beds1 Bath1,052 SqFt - 1/45 45Pending
$ 289,900
4 Beds2 Baths1,830 SqFt - 1/31 31New
$ 279,900
4 Beds2 Baths2,792 SqFt - 1/18 18Active
$ 99,900
1 Bed1 Bath530 SqFt - Active
$ 53,600
0.35 Acres - Active
$ 49,800
0.34 Acres - Active
$ 49,800
0.34 Acres - Active
$ 49,800
0.32 Acres - Active
$ 49,800
0.34 Acres
SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
11747 Bluegill DR, Sauk Centre, MN 56378
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,743 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 889,900 4.5%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
1021 Lake Shore DR, Sauk Centre, MN 56378
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,323 SqFt
$ 620,000 $ 629,000 1.4%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
44076 County Road 127, Melrose, MN 56352
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,676 SqFt
$ 580,000 $ 599,900 3.3%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
13245 Endicott DR NW, Clearwater, MN 55320
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,284 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 699,900 21.4%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
10427 Andrews DR, Sauk Centre, MN 56378
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,955 SqFt
$ 540,000 $ 569,900 5.2%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
13927 Virginia AVE S, Savage, MN 55378
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,313 SqFt
$ 529,900 $ 529,000 0.2%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
11518 Aldrin Loop, Sauk Centre, MN 56378
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,856 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 539,900 2.8%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
2001 River Links DR, Cold Spring, MN 56320
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,231 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 519,900 0.9%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
31154 County Road 10, Ashby, MN 56309
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,392 SqFt
$ 489,900 $ 499,900 2.0%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
308 Country Oak DR, Sauk Centre, MN 56378
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,312 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 499,900 5.0%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
21042 Elmway RD, Richmond, MN 56368
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,764 SqFt
$ 471,150 $ 474,900 0.8%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
535 Alex Moore ST, Sauk Centre, MN 56378
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,642 SqFt
$ 470,000 $ 479,900 2.1%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
34846 Valhalla RD, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,799 SqFt
$ 456,000 $ 469,900 3.0%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
1624 2nd ST S, Sauk Centre, MN 56378
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,020 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 479,900 6.2%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
16590 County 94, Sauk Centre, MN 56378
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,332 SqFt
$ 444,900 $ 449,900 1.1%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
834 4th AVE NW, Melrose, MN 56352
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,004 SqFt
$ 438,000 $ 439,900 0.4%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
22 Anjo DR, Sauk Centre, MN 56378
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,884 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 460,000 5.4%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
39108 County Road 186, Sauk Centre, MN 56378
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,192 SqFt
$ 421,000 $ 439,900 4.3%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
110 N Lakeshore DR, Glenwood, MN 56334
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 459,900 8.7%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
514 Buffalo Run RD, Buffalo, MN 55313
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths3,169 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 419,900 3.5%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
505 8th ST NW, Melrose, MN 56352
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,076 SqFt
$ 401,500 $ 409,900 2.0%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
1609 26th ST SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,266 SqFt
$ 399,900 $ 399,900
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
512 Buffalo Run RD, Buffalo, MN 55313
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths3,241 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 370,000 6.8%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
505 Country Oak DR, Sauk Centre, MN 56378
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,750 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 429,900 8.1%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
39698 Yellow Pine CIR, Sauk Centre, MN 56378
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths4,026 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 379,900 1.3%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
144 3rd ST N, Sauk Centre, MN 56378
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths3,344 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 399,900 7.5%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
31235 E State Highway 55, Paynesville, MN 56362
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,012 SqFt
$ 369,900 $ 369,900
Listed by Central MN Realty LLC
42361 303rd AVE, Melrose, MN 56352
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,342 SqFt
$ 369,900 $ 359,900 2.8%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
535 11th AVE NE, Melrose, MN 56352
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,904 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 389,900 6.4%
Listed by Sheena Sunderman of Central MN Realty LLC
261 Meadowlark LN SW, Melrose, MN 56352
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,540 SqFt
$ 357,000 $ 359,900 0.8%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
315 Country Club RD SW, Melrose, MN 56352
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,157 SqFt
$ 353,000 $ 329,900 7.0%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
575 5th AVE NE, Melrose, MN 56352
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths3,084 SqFt
$ 349,900 $ 349,900
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
1232-1238 Jefferson ST, Alexandria, MN 56308
Multi-Family
3,328 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 345,000
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
6913 Stevens RD, Wahkon, MN 56386
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,090 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 384,900 10.4%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
36401 County Road 13, Melrose, MN 56352
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,414 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 329,900 3.0%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
34632 County Road 65, Melrose, MN 56352
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths2,158 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 324,900 1.5%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
18620 Agate DR, Sauk Centre, MN 56378
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,710 SqFt
$ 319,900 $ 329,900 3.0%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
2439 6th ST S, Sartell, MN 56377
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,590 SqFt
$ 319,250 $ 319,900 0.2%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
206 8th ST NE, Melrose, MN 56352
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,345 SqFt
$ 318,000 $ 334,900 5.0%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
9 3rd ST N, Sauk Centre, MN 56378
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,912 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 329,900 4.5%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
44534 Brick Yard RD, Sauk Centre, MN 56378
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,834 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 314,900
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
503 Lake Shore DR, Sauk Centre, MN 56378
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths3,041 SqFt
$ 314,900 $ 314,900
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
241 Hendryx ST, Sauk Centre, MN 56378
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,226 SqFt
$ 312,500 $ 329,900 5.3%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
220 8th ST NE, Melrose, MN 56352
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,704 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 310,000
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
705 Eagle DR SW, Melrose, MN 56352
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,138 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 309,900
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
1168 Cranberry ST, Albany, MN 56307
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 314,900 1.6%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
2520 Cooper AVE S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,152 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 344,900 10.1%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
322 8th ST SE, Freeport, MN 56331
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,462 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 319,900 3.1%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
108 14th AVE N, Cold Spring, MN 56320
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,028 SqFt
$ 309,900 $ 309,900
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
209 2nd AVE NW, Freeport, MN 56331
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,420 SqFt
$ 309,000 $ 309,900 0.3%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
122 4th ST S, Sauk Centre, MN 56378
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,850 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 299,900 1.7%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
24604 21st AVE, Saint Augusta, MN 56301
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,756 SqFt
$ 303,000 $ 299,900 1.0%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
325 6th ST NE, Melrose, MN 56352
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,232 SqFt
$ 302,400 $ 299,900 0.8%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
446 7th ST NE, Melrose, MN 56352
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,899 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 309,900 3.2%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
7719 Canary RD SW, Alexandria, MN 56308
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 324,900 7.7%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
120 1st ST SE, Melrose, MN 56352
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,772 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 299,900
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
41382 County Road 153, Freeport, MN 56331
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,352 SqFt
$ 299,900 $ 299,900
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
43253 360th AVE, Sauk Centre, MN 56378
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,471 SqFt
$ 298,000 $ 298,900 0.3%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
620 Eastern AVE S, Brooten, MN 56316
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,442 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 299,900 1.6%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
43529 Flowerdale DR, Belgrade, MN 56312
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,941 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 299,900 1.6%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
600 Highlands DR, Albany, MN 56307
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,755 SqFt
$ 293,000 $ 299,900 2.3%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
15384 Koronis RD NW, Paynesville, MN 56362
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,420 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 299,900 3.3%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
21212 County Road 29, Glenwood, MN 56334
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,294 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 304,900 4.9%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
612 Lake Anna DR, Avon, MN 56310
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,044 SqFt
$ 289,000 $ 289,900 0.3%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
570 6th ST NW, Richmond, MN 56368
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,147 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 284,900
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
405 10th ST SE, Freeport, MN 56331
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,850 SqFt
$ 280,900 $ 284,900 1.4%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
805 3rd AVE, Albany, MN 56307
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,787 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 279,900
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
517 Walnut ST, Cold Spring, MN 56320
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,448 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 284,900 1.7%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
405 10th ST SE, Freeport, MN 56331
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,850 SqFt
$ 279,900 $ 289,900 3.4%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
43559 Flowerdale DR, Belgrade, MN 56312
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,596 SqFt
$ 277,000 $ 284,900 2.8%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
27441 160th ST, Paynesville, MN 56362
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,996 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 289,900 5.1%
Listed by Central MN Realty LLC
558 11th AVE NE, Melrose, MN 56352
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,005 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 278,900 1.4%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
6142 Apollo RD, Swanville, MN 56382
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,444 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 289,900 5.1%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
403 5th AVE NE, Melrose, MN 56352
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,778 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 285,000 3.5%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
405 Highlands DR, Albany, MN 56307
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,601 SqFt
$ 274,900 $ 274,900
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
357 Morning View LN, Sauk Centre, MN 56378
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,654 SqFt
$ 274,900 $ 274,900
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
827 3rd AVE NW, Melrose, MN 56352
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,982 SqFt
$ 273,000 $ 274,900 0.7%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
1208 Park LN, Sauk Centre, MN 56378
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths2,108 SqFt
$ 272,000 $ 269,900 0.8%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
1017 2nd AVE SE, Freeport, MN 56331
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,891 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 279,900 3.5%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
630 Centre ST, Sauk Centre, MN 56378
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,886 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 274,900 1.8%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
22 Heritage LN, Sauk Centre, MN 56378
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,332 SqFt
$ 267,000 $ 269,900 1.1%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
32975 Cartway DR, Paynesville, MN 56362
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,940 SqFt
$ 262,500 $ 269,900 2.7%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
517 2nd AVE SW, Melrose, MN 56352
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,400 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 249,900 4.0%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
1013 2nd AVE SE, Freeport, MN 56331
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,810 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 264,900 1.8%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
105 5th ST NE, Melrose, MN 56352
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,962 SqFt
$ 259,900 $ 259,900
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
610 5th AVE NE, Long Prairie, MN 56347
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,038 SqFt
$ 257,000 $ 269,900 4.8%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
21434 110th ST, Sauk Centre, MN 56378
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,735 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 269,900 7.4%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
819 Getty ST S, Sauk Centre, MN 56378
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,890 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 249,000 0.4%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
1105 5th AVE N, Princeton, MN 55371
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,754 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 244,900 2.1%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
221 Emily AVE E, Eden Valley, MN 55329
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,984 SqFt
$ 247,500 $ 249,900 1.0%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
203 2nd ST NW, Freeport, MN 56331
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,880 SqFt
$ 245,000 $ 249,900 2.0%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
104 E Minnesota ST, Grey Eagle, MN 56336
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,324 SqFt
$ 243,900 $ 249,900 2.4%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
718 Country Club DR SW, Melrose, MN 56352
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,862 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 244,900 2.0%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
223 15th AVE N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths2,248 SqFt
$ 239,900 $ 239,900
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
90 Robert ST, Elrosa, MN 56325
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,102 SqFt
$ 239,000 $ 234,900 1.7%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
320 2nd AVE SW, Melrose, MN 56352
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,310 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 239,900 2.0%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
663 Ponderosa ST, Paynesville, MN 56362
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,934 SqFt
$ 234,500 $ 244,900 4.2%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
5666 Cedar DR, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,112 SqFt
$ 231,400 $ 234,900 1.5%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
6885 24th ST N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,528 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 245,000 6.1%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
39335 Wild Rose CT, Sauk Centre, MN 56378
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 240,000 4.2%
Listed by Aimee Hegg of Central MN Realty LLC
See Less