Central MN Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1401 7th AVE N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
1/23

$228,950

$224,900

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,137 SqFt

1401 7th AVE N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303

Listed by Megan Euteneuer of Central MN Realty LLC

221 7th AVE S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
1/17

$119,900

$119,900

2 Beds1 Bath1,060 SqFt

221 7th AVE S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC

1004 Dale ST, Saint Joseph, MN 56374
1/28

$328,900

$329,900

0.3%
5 Beds2 Baths2,340 SqFt

1004 Dale ST, Saint Joseph, MN 56374

Listed by Megan Euteneuer of Central MN Realty LLC

202 Park CT, Albany, MN 56307
1/44

$499,900

$499,900

6 Beds4 Baths4,148 SqFt

202 Park CT, Albany, MN 56307

Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC

351 Inspiration LN, Albany, MN 56307

$110,000

$145,000

24.1%
3.32 Acres

351 Inspiration LN, Albany, MN 56307

Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC

331 Inspiration LN, Albany, MN 56307

$120,000

$122,000

1.6%
2.79 Acres

331 Inspiration LN, Albany, MN 56307

Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC

3300 321st ST, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
1/48

$279,900

$279,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,706 SqFt

3300 321st ST, Saint Cloud, MN 56303

Listed by Cory Ehlert of Central MN Realty LLC

84 Willow Creek DR, Waite Park, MN 56387
1/27

$285,000

$294,900

3.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,356 SqFt

84 Willow Creek DR, Waite Park, MN 56387

Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC

13744 270th ST, Cold Spring, MN 56320
1/98

$810,000

$859,900

5.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,920 SqFt

13744 270th ST, Cold Spring, MN 56320

Listed by Megan Euteneuer of Central MN Realty LLC

307 E Minnesota ST, Saint Joseph, MN 56374
1/28

$270,000

$269,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,907 SqFt

307 E Minnesota ST, Saint Joseph, MN 56374

Listed by Megan Euteneuer of Central MN Realty LLC

5926 18th ST N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
1/37

$329,900

$329,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,706 SqFt

5926 18th ST N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303

Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC

19328 Red Oak CIR, Avon, MN 56310
1/20

$250,000

$239,900

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,411 SqFt

19328 Red Oak CIR, Avon, MN 56310

Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC

706 6th AVE S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
1/21

$343,000

$374,900

8.5%
7,405 Sqft Lot

706 6th AVE S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

Listed by Megan Euteneuer of Central MN Realty LLC

706 6th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
1/21

$343,000

$374,900

8.5%
4,385 SqFt

706 6th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

Listed by Megan Euteneuer of Central MN Realty LLC

110 11th ST, Albany, MN 56307
1/23

$251,000

$239,900

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,014 SqFt

110 11th ST, Albany, MN 56307

Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC

22803 Grove Wood LN, Cold Spring, MN 56320
1/64

$785,500

$799,900

1.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,446 SqFt

22803 Grove Wood LN, Cold Spring, MN 56320

Listed by Megan Euteneuer of Central MN Realty LLC

1753 Knottingham DR, Sartell, MN 56377
1/24

$295,000

$299,900

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt

1753 Knottingham DR, Sartell, MN 56377

Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC

19364 Two Rivers RD, Avon, MN 56310
1/60

$585,000

$599,900

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,620 SqFt

19364 Two Rivers RD, Avon, MN 56310

Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC

810 Deerberry CT, Albany, MN 56307
1/28

$292,500

$294,900

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,831 SqFt

810 Deerberry CT, Albany, MN 56307

Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC

19497 Cedar Island Lake RD, Richmond, MN 56368
1/45

$345,000

$359,000

3.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,782 SqFt

19497 Cedar Island Lake RD, Richmond, MN 56368

Listed by Derek Kunkel of Central MN Realty LLC

111 9th ST SE, Freeport, MN 56331
1/28

$341,000

$339,900

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,658 SqFt

111 9th ST SE, Freeport, MN 56331

Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC

1413 Cougar CT, Sartell, MN 56377
1/50

$610,000

$599,900

1.7%
5 Beds3 Baths3,733 SqFt

1413 Cougar CT, Sartell, MN 56377

Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC

3502 3rd ST N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
1/32

$214,285

$234,900

8.8%
3 Beds4 Baths2,028 SqFt

3502 3rd ST N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303

Listed by Megan Euteneuer of Central MN Realty LLC

664 Business 23 W, Paynesville, MN 56362
1/38

$248,000

$249,900

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,742 SqFt

664 Business 23 W, Paynesville, MN 56362

Listed by Megan Euteneuer of Central MN Realty LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Central MN Realty
Megan Euteneuer
+1(320) 333-5913
[email protected]
80 37th Ave S #200, St Cloud, Minnesota, 56301, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Central MN Realty
Megan Euteneuer
+1(320) 333-5913
[email protected]
80 37th Ave S #200, St Cloud, Minnesota, 56301, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      About