ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 1/27 27Pending
$ 249,900
4 Beds2 Baths2,044 SqFt - 1/28 28Pending
$ 339,900
5 Beds2 Baths2,213 SqFt - 1/19 19Pending
$ 199,900
2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt - 1/24 24Pending
$ 269,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,784 SqFt - 1/16 16Pending
$ 169,900
3 Beds1 Bath1,188 SqFt - 1/36 36Pending
$ 299,900
3 Beds3 Baths3,141 SqFt - New
$ 379,900
4 Beds2 Baths2,188 SqFt - 1/46 46Active
$ 624,900
3 Beds2 Baths2,701 SqFt - 1/56 56Active
$ 729,900
4 Beds2 Baths2,204 SqFt - 1/32 32Active
$ 309,900
1 Bed1 Bath484 SqFt - 1/43 43Active
$ 349,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,346 SqFt - 1/72 72Active
$ 524,900
4 Beds3 Baths2,380 SqFt - 1/63 63Active
$ 789,900
5 Beds5 Baths5,147 SqFt - 1/25 25Active
$ 329,900
4 Beds4 Baths2,744 SqFt - 1/72 72Active
$ 1,390,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,303 SqFt - 1/41 41Active
$ 549,900
5 Beds3 Baths3,044 SqFt - 1/79 79Active
$ 1,550,000
6 Beds6 Baths8,286 SqFt - 1/5 5Active
$ 275,000
12.98 Acres
SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
521 Chinook AVE SW, Avon, MN 56310
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,134 SqFt
$ 828,000 $ 899,900 8.0%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
13744 270th ST, Cold Spring, MN 56320
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,920 SqFt
$ 810,000 $ 859,900 5.8%
Listed by Megan Euteneuer of Central MN Realty LLC
18941 Fall Ridge RD, Richmond, MN 56368
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths4,043 SqFt
$ 795,000 $ 899,999 11.7%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
22803 Grove Wood LN, Cold Spring, MN 56320
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,446 SqFt
$ 785,500 $ 799,900 1.8%
Listed by Megan Euteneuer of Central MN Realty LLC
701 Windsor WAY, Avon, MN 56310
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,844 SqFt
$ 730,000 $ 799,900 8.7%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
30702 228th AVE, Albany, MN 56307
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,630 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 699,900
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
38978 260th AVE, Freeport, MN 56331
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths4,075 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 750,000 13.3%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
32188 Blattner ST, Avon, MN 56310
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths4,051 SqFt
$ 640,000 $ 699,900 8.6%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
1413 Cougar CT, Sartell, MN 56377
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,733 SqFt
$ 610,000 $ 599,900 1.7%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
20610 121st ST NE, New London, MN 56273
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,155 SqFt
$ 585,000 $ 599,900 2.5%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
19364 Two Rivers RD, Avon, MN 56310
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,620 SqFt
$ 585,000 $ 599,900 2.5%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
32777 182ND AVE, Avon, MN 56310
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,002 SqFt
$ 580,000 $ 599,900 3.3%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
33302 Sandhill CIR, Albany, MN 56307
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,062 SqFt
$ 580,000 $ 599,900 3.3%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
2413 34th ST S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,108 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 589,900 2.5%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
11053 Norway RD, Avon, MN 56310
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,872 SqFt
$ 560,000 $ 599,900 6.7%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
33379 Sandhill CIR, Albany, MN 56307
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,902 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 524,900
Listed by Megan Euteneuer of Central MN Realty LLC
45386 140th ST, Donnelly, MN 56235
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,002 SqFt
$ 518,000 $ 539,900 4.1%
Listed by Megan Euteneuer of Central MN Realty LLC
16714 Queens RD, Avon, MN 56310
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,082 SqFt
$ 506,500 $ 499,900 1.3%
Listed by Megan Euteneuer of Central MN Realty LLC
32885 Birch Forest RD, Melrose, MN 56352
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,533 SqFt
$ 499,900 $ 499,900
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
202 Park CT, Albany, MN 56307
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths4,148 SqFt
$ 499,900 $ 499,900
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
804 1st AVE, Albany, MN 56307
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,450 SqFt
$ 490,000 $ 499,900 2.0%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
21703 Trestle Ridge RD, Albany, MN 56307
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,492 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 479,900 1.1%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
4109 Buttercup LN NW, Solway, MN 56678
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,640 SqFt
$ 484,500 $ 489,500 1.0%
Listed by Megan Euteneuer of Central MN Realty LLC
7937 County Road 17, Rice, MN 56367
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,326 SqFt
$ 480,000 $ 474,900 1.1%
Listed by Joshua Mohs of Central MN Realty LLC
21019 Elkview CIR, Richmond, MN 56368
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,577 SqFt
$ 479,900 $ 479,900
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
8474 Iten CT NW, Rice, MN 56367
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,106 SqFt
$ 479,250 $ 499,900 4.1%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
33305 Sandhill CIR, Albany, MN 56307
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,384 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 484,900 2.0%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
19092 238th AVE NW, Big Lake, MN 55309
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,078 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 469,900 2.1%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
23812 County Road 13, Belgrade, MN 56312
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,506 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 450,000 1.1%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
249 Sierra LOOP, Sartell, MN 56377
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,674 SqFt
$ 452,000 $ 459,900 1.7%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
1130 Dove RD, Holdingford, MN 56340
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,168 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 479,900 6.2%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
151 Inspiration LN, Albany, MN 56307
Vacant Land
11.29 Acres
$ 433,800 $ 450,000 3.6%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
16927 Fisher RD, Cold Spring, MN 56320
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,714 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 499,900 15.0%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
504 3rd AVE S, Cold Spring, MN 56320
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,424 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 429,900 1.1%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
1651 18th ST NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,436 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by Megan Euteneuer of Central MN Realty LLC
10730 57th ST, Clear Lake, MN 55319
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,062 SqFt
$ 421,000 $ 419,900 0.3%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
3173 Old Stone WAY NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,403 SqFt
$ 419,900 $ 419,900
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
123 Par DR, Albany, MN 56307
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,803 SqFt
$ 416,000 $ 419,900 0.9%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
5451 173rd ST NW, Royalton, MN 56373
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,266 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 419,900 2.4%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
10977 270th ST, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,440 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 399,900 2.5%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
418 Sundown DR, Avon, MN 56310
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,708 SqFt
$ 406,000 $ 379,900 6.9%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
1900 Sandstone CT, Sartell, MN 56377
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths3,806 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 429,900 5.8%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
8305 County Road 17, Rice, MN 56367
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,663 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 439,900 7.9%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
38602 Kings Lake RD, Freeport, MN 56331
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,684 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 399,900
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
33308 Sandhill CIR, Albany, MN 56307
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,889 SqFt
$ 399,900 $ 399,900
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
2430 Ruby ST, Saint Augusta, MN 56301
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,552 SqFt
$ 399,900 $ 399,900
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
3153 County Road 8 SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,564 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 398,900 1.0%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
15657 Co Rd 159, Avon, MN 56310
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,888 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 399,900 1.2%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
22927 Topaz ST, Saint Augusta, MN 56301
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,351 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 399,900 1.2%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
818 Sartell LN, Sartell, MN 56377
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,700 SqFt
$ 384,000 $ 399,900 4.0%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
28 Red River AVE N, Cold Spring, MN 56320
Commercial
0.48 Acres Lot
$ 380,000 $ 394,900 3.8%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
15047 Parkwood CT, Avon, MN 56310
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,157 SqFt
$ 377,500 $ 377,500
Listed by Megan Euteneuer of Central MN Realty LLC
23183 Garden Hills LN, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,765 SqFt
$ 369,900 $ 369,900
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
22974 27th AVE, Saint Augusta, MN 56301
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,503 SqFt
$ 366,500 $ 365,000 0.4%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
4240 Otley RD, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,371 SqFt
$ 364,900 $ 364,900
Listed by Megan Euteneuer of Central MN Realty LLC
15726 Parkwood CIR, Avon, MN 56310
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,962 SqFt
$ 362,000 $ 370,000 2.2%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
1024 Hillside RD, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,724 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 369,900 2.7%
Listed by Megan Euteneuer of Central MN Realty LLC
10760 57th ST NE, Albertville, MN 55301
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,931 SqFt
$ 354,100 $ 344,900 2.7%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
2577 40th ST N, Sartell, MN 56377
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath2,352 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 359,900 2.8%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
106 Golfview DR, Albany, MN 56307
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,455 SqFt
$ 349,900 $ 349,900
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
2821 23rd AVE S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,636 SqFt
$ 345,900 $ 349,900 1.1%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
19497 Cedar Island Lake RD, Richmond, MN 56368
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,782 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 359,000 3.9%
Listed by Derek Kunkel of Central MN Realty LLC
2163 3rd ST N, Sartell, MN 56377
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,270 SqFt
$ 344,900 $ 349,900 1.4%
Listed by Megan Euteneuer of Central MN Realty LLC
706 6th AVE S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
Condo, Commercial
7,405 Sqft Lot
$ 343,000 $ 374,900 8.5%
Listed by Megan Euteneuer of Central MN Realty LLC
706 6th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
Condo
4,385 SqFt
$ 343,000 $ 374,900 8.5%
Listed by Megan Euteneuer of Central MN Realty LLC
111 9th ST SE, Freeport, MN 56331
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,658 SqFt
$ 341,000 $ 339,900 0.3%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
2533 Radisson Woods DR NE, Blaine, MN 55449
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,514 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 349,900 2.8%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
1900 N Benton DR, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,446 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 339,900
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
312 Avalon CT, Sartell, MN 56377
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,212 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 349,900 2.8%
Listed by Megan Euteneuer of Central MN Realty LLC
972 Waters Edge CIR, Avon, MN 56310
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,378 SqFt
$ 337,000 $ 339,900 0.9%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
855 60th AVE SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,690 SqFt
$ 336,500 $ 339,900 1.0%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
307 Chinook AVE SW, Avon, MN 56310
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths2,120 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 339,900 1.4%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
2784 Platinum ST, Saint Augusta, MN 56301
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,675 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 349,900 4.3%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
914 13th AVE NE, Saint Joseph, MN 56374
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,746 SqFt
$ 334,300 $ 319,900 4.5%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
1116 1st AVE N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,452 SqFt
$ 333,000 $ 334,775 0.5%
Listed by Lindsay Bergmann of Central MN Realty LLC
36949 160th AVE, Avon, MN 56310
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,196 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 349,900 5.7%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
901 1st AVE, Albany, MN 56307
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,004 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 339,900 2.9%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
24949 County Road 138, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,610 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 324,900 1.6%
Listed by Megan Euteneuer of Central MN Realty LLC
5845 Bradley RD, South Haven, MN 55382
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths1,660 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 329,900
Listed by Megan Euteneuer of Central MN Realty LLC
5926 18th ST N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,706 SqFt
$ 329,900 $ 329,900
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
1004 Dale ST, Saint Joseph, MN 56374
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths2,340 SqFt
$ 328,900 $ 329,900 0.3%
Listed by Megan Euteneuer of Central MN Realty LLC
39392 County Road 9, Avon, MN 56310
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,643 SqFt
$ 328,000 $ 324,900 1.0%
Listed by Megan Euteneuer of Central MN Realty LLC
354 4th AVE SE, Saint Joseph, MN 56374
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,068 SqFt
$ 327,900 $ 319,900 2.5%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
3128 15th AVE S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,404 SqFt
$ 327,500 $ 339,900 3.6%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
27257 County Road 50, Cold Spring, MN 56320
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt
$ 326,000 $ 309,900 5.2%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
1665 W Mill ST, Paynesville, MN 56362
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths3,902 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 344,900 5.8%
Listed by Megan Euteneuer of Central MN Realty LLC
2033 High DR, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths2,110 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 329,900 1.5%
Listed by Kimberly Priglmeier of Central MN Realty LLC
1621 25th ST SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,040 SqFt
$ 324,900 $ 324,900
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
824 Wollak WAY, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,111 SqFt
$ 323,000 $ 329,900 2.1%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
32205 Noble Oak CIR, Avon, MN 56310
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths3,406 SqFt
$ 318,000 $ 329,900 3.6%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
296th Ave, Paynesville, MN 56362
Vacant Land
120.67 Acres
$ 315,000 $ 359,000 12.3%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
5408 Tee To Green ST, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,727 SqFt
$ 314,900 $ 325,000 3.1%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
501 12th ST, Albany, MN 56307
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,384 SqFt
$ 311,000 $ 299,900 3.7%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
613 Jasmine LN, Saint Joseph, MN 56374
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,908 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 309,900
Listed by Megan Euteneuer of Central MN Realty LLC
34683 Plum Hill LN, Avon, MN 56310
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,606 SqFt
$ 309,500 $ 319,900 3.3%
Listed by Megan Euteneuer of Central MN Realty LLC
41053 State Highway 238, Albany, MN 56307
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath2,012 SqFt
$ 308,000 $ 299,900 2.7%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
13899 200th AVE NW, Elk River, MN 55330
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,001 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 269,900 11.2%
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
38619 Tamarack LN, Avon, MN 56310
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 299,900
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
1402 3rd ST S, Cold Spring, MN 56320
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,126 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 290,000 3.4%
Listed by Ruth Petermeier of Central MN Realty LLC
110 Par DR, Albany, MN 56307
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 299,900
Listed by Matthew Imdieke of Central MN Realty LLC
See Less